Sailor entry list

Sail No. Crew Club
SWE SWE 2732 Erik Bengtsson and Johan Bengtsson Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
SWE SWE 3072 Ebba Fredriksson and Ellen Fredriksson ASMK
SWE SWE 3180 Ida Elfving and Filip Huljebrandt KSSS, LJS
FRA FRA 9 Keo Devaux and Enael Rio SNO NANTES
SWE SWE 2701 Claes Järudd and Max Zetterström KSSS, Boss
FRA FRA 2980 Sam Chambet and Bastian COUTY CNVA
IRL IRL 1859 William Walsh and Sorcha Gannon O’Connor
GBR GBR 2787 Katy Jenkins and Amelie Hiscocks WPNSA
SUI SUI 3064 Stach Vleeshouwers and Meyssan Tazi CNP
GBR GBR 2898 James Crossley and Noah Fitzgerald Dovey YC, Grafham Water SC
GER GER 3004 Luna von Weidenbach and Mara Helle Casper Herrschinger Segelclub, Flensburger Segel-Club e.V.
SUI SUI 3096 Nicolas COMBY and Pierre JULLY club nautique de Pully
SUI SUI 2266 Aubin Maurer and Guillaume Witschi CNP
GBR GBR 12 Ben Mueller and Sam Webb HISC, Royal Lymington YC
IRL IRL 1619 Lauren McDowell and Erin McIlwaine Newcastle YC
GER GER 3222 Anton Sach and Johann Sach LYC
ITA ITA 3163 Erik Montemarano and Augusto Cardellini FRAGLIA VELA RIVA
DEN DEN 3111 Leo Birgersson and Max Weber-Ullman MSS
GBR GBR 2903 Freddie Westwell and Freddie Lonsdale Hayling Island SC
GBR GBR 2929 Gwen Sargent and Amelie Curtis HISC
GBR GBR 2694 Johnny Sargent and Cam Sword Emsworth SC, HISC, HISC
CZE CZE 3089 Lukas Dadak and Dan Viscor YC Lodní Sporty Brno
GBR GBR 2849 Finn Morris and Oscar Morgan-Harris Hayling Island SC
HUN HUN 2762 Kovács Herbert and Lange Péter Spartacus Vitorlás Egyesület
GBR GBR 3007 Rob Mawdsley and Ollie Mears HISC
HUN HUN 2765 Mór Csekovszky and Oliver Pais-Hank Kereked Vitorlás Klub
GBR GBR 2743 Morven Wood and Oliver Bull
AUS AUS 3138 Thomas Quinlan and Benjamin Harrington Hunters Hill SC
IRL IRL 3169 Clementine van Steenberge and Nathan van steenberge NYC
AUS AUS 3084 Jacob Marks and Ryan Ewings GRSC
GER GER 3219 Moritz Wagner and Ole Guntermann DTYC
GER GER 3003 Emma Kohlhoff and Luise Schmidt Kieler Yacht-Club e.V.
GER GER 3117 Marie Laudes and Jonna Hausberg Kieler Yacht-Club e.V.
GER GER 3160 Jana Schneider and Victoria Egger Württembergischer Yachtclub e.V.
POL POL 3103 Maja Kwiek and Marianna Gębicka GOLDEN BOATS ACADEMY
GER GER 3067 Luca Marie Sartori and Tess Valerie Baumann Kieler Yacht-Club e.V.
GER GER 2823 Nando Reisner and Leo Gradel Münchner YC (MYC), Deutscher Touring Yachtclub (DTYC)
GER GER 2616 Bastian Weber and Moritz Aigner DTYC
AUS AUS 2684 Angus Wheatley and Luke Rogers Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron
HUN HUN 2761 Mili Juhász and Boró Lacza Kereked Vitorlás Klub
CZE CZE 3088 Nela Viščorová and Kateřina Šlechtická YC Lodní Sporty Brno
GER GER 3009 Carl Krause and Max Georgi RSC 92
HUN HUN 2767 Kovalik-Deák Bercel and Lacza Zaránd Kereked Vitorlás Klub
GER GER 3159 Franz Krause and Oswin Stybel RSC92, RSC 92
GER GER 3116 Per Christoffer Schwall and Carl Frederik Schwall Kieler Yacht-Club, Kieler Yacht-Club e.V.
GBR GBR 3260 Charlie Gran and Sam Jones HISC
POL POL 2964 Katarzyna Wajdowska and Leon Sapijaszko GOLDEN BOATS ACADEMY
GBR GBR 2433 Jamie Wilkinson and Jamie Gatehouse HISC, Bewl SC
HKG HKG 0 Casey Law and Jack Dingemans Hong Kong Sports Institute
HKG HKG 3055 Emily Polson and Maddie Di Salvo
HKG HKG 2613 Cameron Law and Chris Lam Hong Kong Sports Institute
GBR GBR 3224 Ella Lightbody and Felicity BRELLISFORD Royal Lymington YC
SWE SWE 22 Philip Bjorkman and Rasmus Rosengren MSS
BRA BRA 2013 GABRIELA VASSEL and ALEXIA BUUCK Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro, YCSA - YCe Santo Amaro
AUS AUS 2961 Caitlin Hartnett and Stella Hurley Hunters Hill SC
NZL NZL 3021 Lucy Leith and Lizzie Shapland Murray’s Bay SC
ISV ISV 2002 Lola Kohl and Atlee Kohl Royal Cork YC
GBR GBR 2477 Laura Elms and Jess Charlesworth Hayling Island SC, Emsworth SC
USA USA 3146 Fynn Olsen and Pierce Olsen Miami YC
GBR GBR 2128 Ellen Morley and Hazel McDonnell Hollowell
IRL IRL 3157 Emily Riordan and Jessica Riordan Royal St George YC
HKG HKG 0 Sorcha Whyte and Oriane Voets
IRL IRL 2399 Lucia Cullen and Alana Twomey
ESP ESP 3129 Paula Laiseca and Isabel Laiseca REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA
FRA FRA 2901 Tom Goron and Mael Clochard SNO NANTES
USA USA 4 Ian Nyenhuis and Noah Nyenhuis San Diego YC
USA USA 19 Yann Menard and Hoel Menard Richmond YC/ St. Francis YC
USA USA 2883 Miles Julien and Jake Julien 2NINER miami
GER GER 3223 Emma Mahnke and Theodor Schwanebeck RSVM
SLO SLO 3076 maj petric and valentin stravs JK JADRO KOPER
SLO SLO 3075 alja petric and Katja Filpič JK JADRO KOPER
AUS AUS 2483 Zoe Dransfield and Jesse Dransfield MHYC
AUS AUS 3028 Tyler Dransfield and Jamie Stodart MHYC
CZE CZE 3086 Lukas Kraus and Ondrej Bastar JK Ceska Lipa, Lokomotiva Plzeň
HUN HUN 2758 Richard Lange and Gergely Maros Spartacus Vitorlás Egyesület
HKG HKG 0 Juliette Clot and Tiffany Mak Hong Kong Sports Institute
GER GER 2419 Mathilda Schäfer and Lisa Mönig Münchner YC (MYC), Seebrucker Regatta Verein
AUS AUS 2465 Zachary Sprunt and Vas Katsaitis RFBYC
SUI SUI 2990 Sophie Studer and Sterre Wiersma
USA USA 3026 Lulu Hamilton and Carolina Zager
HUN HUN 2766 Boroo Feher and Szonja Feher Kereked Vitorlás Klub
AUT AUT 2941 Livia Farese and Marlene Rudisch UYCNs, SCTWV Achensee
AUS AUS 3016 Daniel Links and Markus Sampson RPAYC
HUN HUN 2766 Soma Kis-Szölgyémi and Sámuel Juhász Kereked Vitorlás Klub
HUN HUN 2995 Kis-Szölgyemi Luca and Hanga Ugron Kereked Vitorlás Klub
ITA ITA 3262 massimo perini and Lorenzo Orlandi
FIN FIN 2716 Hymy Savela and Iiris Piispa Helsingfors Segelklubb rf
AUS AUS 3186 Keizo Tomishima and Connor Warner WSC
GBR GBR 2816 Santiago Sesto-Cosby and LEO Wilkinson RLymYC, HISC
ESP ESP 3074 Martina Lodos Falcón and Martina Díaz-Salguero REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA
ITA ITA 3168 LORENZO ROSSI and TOMMASO ACERBIS Società Canottieri Garda Saló
ITA ITA 2800 Elena Podavini and Alessandra Cicogna SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
ITA ITA 2629 Francesco Tizzano and Lorenzo Di Pietro lega navale italiana ostia
ITA ITA 3127 Alex Demurtas and Giovanni Santi FRAGLIA VELA RIVA, S.C.Garda Salò
AUS AUS 1322 Ona Rafart and Pol Rafart RFBYC
ITA ITA 3234 Zeno Valerio Marchesini and Carlo Vittoli Fraglia Vela Malcesine, Circolo della Vela Bari
USA USA 2884 Sara Ortiz Vey and Ally Jones 2niner
HUN HUN 2760 Benedek Komáromy and Bruno Schneider Spartacus Vitorlás Egyesület
GBR GBR 2139 Kate Robertson and Robin Stein Swarkestone SC, Hayling Island SC
AUS AUS 3014 Aiden Hodzic and Ethan Lozevski HHSC
ITA ITA 3094 Pietro Zandri and Marco Alberti Canottieri garda saló , S.C.G. Salò
IRL IRL 3214 Johnny Flynn and James Dwyer Howth YC, Royal Cork YC
GER GER 2959 Dorothea Bödeker and Ari Bussing SVG, Baltische Segler-Vereinigung
AUS AUS 2130 Annabelle Jones and Jenna Everett South of Perth YC
AUS AUS 3185 Ben Crafoord and John Cooley WSC
SUI SUI 3012 Brent Verhoest and Robe Verhoest CNV
AUT AUT 3060 Roman Egger and Paul Kropfitsch
HUN HUN 2759 Tóth Attila and Levente Borda
GBR GBR 3079 Annabelle Vines and Raulf Berry Royal Lymington YC, Hayling Island SC
AUS AUS 3017 Tom Whitehead and Finn Rodowicz WSC, GRSC

Sponsors